Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Foire aux Melons' du 2015-08-22
Distance : 10 km
Distance : 10 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
21 | ALLAIN | Jerome | Bouffere | SE | M | 9 | 00:43:24 | |
20 | AUGER | Cedric | Gorges | SE | M | 8 | 00:43:13 | |
38 | AUGEREAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 15 | 00:48:57 | |
31 | AUPETIT | Eric | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 12 | 00:47:13 | |
9 | AUVINET | Claude | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 00:39:25 | ||
26 | AUVINET | Michel | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 00:45:02 | ||
41 | BARTEAU | Yannick | Aclr | V3 | M | 4 | 00:50:20 | |
40 | BLAINEAU | Patrice | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 4 | 00:50:15 | |
6 | BOSSIS | Benoit | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 4 | 00:38:05 | |
29 | BOUCHER | Didier | Chavagnes | V1 | M | 11 | 00:45:56 | |
15 | BOUGE | Sebastien | Sevre Bocage Ac | V1 | M | 7 | 00:40:56 | |
10 | BRIAND | Pierre-yves | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 4 | 00:39:31 | |
30 | BROCHARD | Jeremie | Gorges | SE | M | 13 | 00:46:24 | |
25 | BROSSET | Marcel | Tiffauges | V2 | M | 00:44:48 | ||
34 | BULTEAU | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:47:45 | ||
35 | CHAILLOU | Yasmine | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | F | 00:47:46 | ||
5 | DUBUISSON | Antoine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 00:37:47 | ||
48 | FALARZ | Marie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | F | 00:59:29 | ||
18 | GAGNIE | Nicolas | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 9 | 00:42:14 | |
47 | GAZEAU | Catherine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 00:56:30 | ||
7 | GODARD | Sebastien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 00:39:09 | ||
19 | GODARD | Roger | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V4 | M | 00:43:07 | ||
33 | GUINARD | William | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | M | 00:47:43 | ||
42 | HERAUD | Francois | La Flocelliere | V2 | M | 5 | 00:50:45 | |
28 | HERY | Alain | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | M | 00:45:31 | ||
12 | HOCQUARD | Thomas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 6 | 00:39:38 | |
43 | JEANNEAU | Claude | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 6 | 00:51:26 | |
45 | LIMOUSIN | Michael | St Symphorien | SE | M | 16 | 00:55:11 | |
44 | MARIONNEAU | Nathalie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 00:52:01 | ||
13 | MARTINEAU | Dominique | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 5 | 00:40:28 | |
8 | MERLET | Stephane | La Gaubretiere | SE | M | 5 | 00:39:21 | |
23 | NERRIERE | Guillaume | St Aubin Des Ormeaux | SE | M | 10 | 00:44:10 | |
46 | PAULMIER | Laurence | St Vincent Puymaufrais | V1 | F | 00:55:59 | ||
22 | POILANE | Eric | St Hilaire De Clisson | V1 | M | 10 | 00:43:31 | |
24 | POISBLAUD | Ludovic | St Georges De M | SE | M | 11 | 00:44:35 | |
4 | PREAU | Cyrille | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 00:37:09 | ||
17 | PROTEAU | Christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 7 | 00:42:04 | |
32 | RABREAUD | Louis-marie | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V3 | M | 00:47:37 | ||
37 | RAMBAUD | Yoann | La Rabateliere | SE | M | 14 | 00:48:41 | |
49 | RAMBAUD | Marina | La Rabateliere | SE | F | 01:04:55 | ||
1 | RIO | Meverig | St Sebastien | SE | M | 00:35:50 | ||
3 | SARRAZIN | Maxime | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:36:43 | ||
11 | SOUBLIN | Cyril | St Vincent Puymaufrais | CA | M | 00:39:33 | ||
39 | ST-MART | Jean-francois | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 13 | 00:49:46 | |
14 | STEPKA | Samuel | Clisson | V1 | M | 6 | 00:40:51 | |
27 | SUPIOT | Antoine | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 12 | 00:45:07 | |
16 | TRICOIRE | Thierry | Les Herbiers | V1 | M | 8 | 00:41:45 | |
2 | VINET | Etienne | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:36:31 | ||
36 | VINET | Marie | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | F | 00:48:06 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |